Jobbörse
Finde Jobs in deiner Nähe – ob vor Ort, hybrid oder remote.- Ähnliche Jobs zu: Mobile Application Developer
Mobile Application Developer
SavianceUnited StatesMobile Application DeveloperJob Location: Freeport Parkway, Irving, TX 75063 US Must Have Skills (Top 3 technical skills only) Android Kotlin Nice to have skills (Top 2 only) Objective C Swift Detaile
Mobile Application Developer
INFICONUnited StatesCompany DescriptionINFICON is a leading provider of innovative instrumentation, critical sensor technologies, and Smart Manufacturing/Industry 4.0 software solutions that enhance productivity and qual
Mobile Application Developer
HireNetworksDurhamOur client is seeking experienced mobile developers – one is iOS focused and one is Android focused. These roles will substantially contribute to our client’s production codebase and test suite, and w
Mobile Application Developer (Irvine)
Momenti, Inc.IrvineCompany Intro Our world is immersive and visceral. Content today is static and boring. We are Momenti, video that you interact with, bringing visceral experiences to all content. Build deeper connecti
IAM Mobile Application Developer
Robotics Prcocess Automation, LLCColumbiaDefine functional specifications for mobile applications based on customer use cases. Engage with customers from early stages of PoCs to production, guiding customer development teams. Participate in
Mobile Application Developer, Senior
HP TunersUnited StatesHP Tuners LLC is a global leader in the automotive aftermarket, developing hardware and software products for automotive enthusiasts. Continual improvement, with an emphasis on user experience, is ver
Mobile Application Developer (Kotlin Primary)
Sierra Systems, An Ntt Data CompanyUnited StatesMobile Application Developer (Kotlin Primary)NTT DATA Services strives to hire exceptional, innovative and passionate individuals who want to grow with us. If you want to be part of an inclusive, adap
Mobile Application Developer (Swift Primary)
Sierra Systems, An Ntt Data CompanyUnited StatesMobile Application Developer (Swift Primary)NTT DATA Services strives to hire exceptional, innovative and passionate individuals who want to grow with us. If you want to be part of an inclusive, adapt
Mobile Application Developer - iOS & Android
Quantum Technologies USAHelenaMobile Application Developer - iOS & Android Location: Helena,, MT Duration: 12Months+ Extension Hourly Rate: Depending on Experience (DOE) Work Authorization: The Mobile Application Developer will be
Mobile Application Developer (Kotlin Primary)
NTT DATADurhamOverview Company: NTT DATA ServicesNTT DATA strives to hire exceptional, innovative and passionate individuals who want to grow with us. If you want to be part of an inclusive, adaptable, and forward-
Mobile Application Developer III (Remote)
Love'sUnited StatesMobile Application Developer III (Remote)Location: Oklahoma City, OK, US, 73120 Req ID: 477273 Benefits: Fuel Your Growth with Love's - company funded tuition assistance, Paid Time Off, 401(k) – 100%
Mobile Application Developer (Kotlin Primary)
The Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation (NTT)United StatesReq ID:374064NTT DATA strives to hire exceptional, innovative and passionate individuals who want to grow with us. If you want to be part of an inclusive, adaptable, and forward-thinking organization,
Mobile Application Developer (Kotlin Primary)
Sierra Systems, An Ntt Data CompanyUnited StatesMobile Application Developer (Kotlin Primary)NTT DATA strives to hire exceptional, innovative and passionate individuals who want to grow with us. If you want to be part of an inclusive, adaptable, an
Mobile Application Developer (Flutter / iOS / Android)
ACI InfotechChandlerMobile Application Developer (Flutter / iOS / Android) Chandler, AZ, USA Full time Mid Level About This Role ACI Infotech is seeking a talented and driven Mobile Application Developer with expertise i
Sr. Software Engineer (Mobile application developer, lead)
Momenti, Inc.New YorkCompany Intro Our world is immersive and visceral. Content today is static and boring. We are Momenti, video that you interact with, bringing visceral experiences to all content. Build deeper connecti
Senior Full Stack Mobile/Web Application Developer
Happy CogNew YorkJob title: Senior Full Stack Mobile/Web Application Developer Department: Development The Role: As our agency grows, we are taking more and more web and mobile application projects for our clients. Ou
Application Developer (Backend)
West 4th StrategyBethesdaApplication Developer II ROLE We need an experienced Back End Application Developer at the Naval Dosimetry Center (NDC) in Bethesda, Maryland. NDC serves as the Navy's ionizing radiation dosimetry cen
Senior Software Engineer, iOS Mobile Application Developer San Diego, CA
ESR HealthcareSan DiegoSenior Software Engineer, iOS Mobile Application Developer San Diego, CA Description Join as a Senior iOS Software Engineer, where you'll develop critical public safety applications used by first resp
Senior Mobile Applications Developer & Systems Engineer
MediumChantillyAbout the Organization Now is a great time to join Redhorse Corporation. We are a solution‑driven company delivering data insights and technology solutions to customers with missions critical to U.S.
End-to-End Applications Developer for Cloud & Mobile
GlobalXpertsPhoenixQualificationsProvide full life-cycle software development expertise from concept to deployment and support. This may include application architecture, design input, user-interface, database managemen
Principal Backend Application Developer
Virtual Vocations IncUnited StatesTo support the development of innovative healthcare solutions, the full-time remote Principal Backend Application Developer will design, develop, and maintain scalable software and cloud-native servic
Sr. Application Database Developer
Corning IncorporatedUnited StatesSr. Application Database DeveloperDate:Jun 3, 2026Location:Charlotte, NC, US, 28216Corning, NY, US, 14831Company:CorningRequisition Number: 75413**The company built on breakthroughs.**Join us.** **Cor
US Application Developer - Cloud Fullstack
ArtechUnited StatesArtech is currently seeking to add to the below positionJob Title: Application Developer - Cloud Fullstack Job ID:26-10663 Location: Onsite : Dallas, TX:Job Description:Required skills: • SKILLS o Lan
Software Engineering & Development-Sr. Application Developer
State Street CorporationPrincetonSoftware Engineering & Development-Sr. Application Developer (State Street Bank and Trust Company; Princeton, NJ): Will work on a small team of talented developers building online analytical tools. Em
Senior Application Developer - Backend Focus (Remote)
OracleUnited StatesJob DescriptionOracle Health is transforming the future of healthcare by building secure, scalable, AI-enabled healthcare platforms that improve patient outcomes, reduce administrative burden, and ena
Über
Job Location: Freeport Parkway, Irving, TX 75063 US Must Have Skills (Top 3 technical skills only) Android Kotlin Nice to have skills (Top 2 only) Objective C Swift Detailed Job Description: Ability to coordinate the team at offshore and explain the requirements and functionalities that are needed by the client. Need to have hands on experience in iOS native skills. Must also have experience on testing on mobile devices and deployment to app stores. Ability to communicate well with the client. Minimum years of experience: 5+ Top 3 responsibilities you would expect the Subcon to shoulder and execute* Ability to coordinate the team at offshore and explain the requirements and functionalities that are needed by the client. Need to have hands on experience in iOS native skills. Must also have experience on testing on mobile devices and deployment to app stores. Ability to communicate well with the client.
Sprachkenntnisse
- English
Dieses Stellenangebot stammt von einer Partnerplattform von TieTalent. Klick auf „Jetzt Bewerben”, um deine Bewerbung direkt auf deren Website einzureichen.